Same kuch ho na ho Abhira ko inko saath mein dekhe basI just hope Abhira sees both of them clearly..
Uske baad mujhe 2 weeks ke episodes catch up karni hain
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Same kuch ho na ho Abhira ko inko saath mein dekhe basI just hope Abhira sees both of them clearly..
Uske baad mujhe 2 weeks ke episodes catch up karni hain
As per this it's clear she won't see Ruhi. She will just see Armaan having an affair with someone. 😂
Abhira will only get armaans full loyalty and support when he realises he loves her and then finally Ruhis hold on him will cease.. so until then it will be this pendulum that will irritate us 🤷🏻♀️Originally posted by: SereneWorld
RIght now its really hard to root for Armaan as Abhira's love interest. The vision/potential I could see for them is dwindling. As much as Armaan has scope for character development, Armaan rn instead of being the calm to her chaos, is just weighing her down along with him. To root for a fictional ship you gotta see why they are perfect for each other. While I can see how Abhira will be a blessing in Armaan's life, all I see for Abhira is pain, abuse and sadness with a do, teen gram ka support here n there or some bare minimum ki humanity. She deserves so so so much better.
So she is seeing them both... 🔥🔥
Just yesterday I said that Arman will be beaten with shoes and after seeing the thumbnail I thought my words were going to be true. But, alas! Abhira is to graceful to do this.
Btw! I think Abhira saw Ruhi hugging Arman and will completely distance herself from him. Arman deserves this for his oscillating behaviour.
As per this it's clear she won't see Ruhi. She will just see Armaan having an affair with someone. 😂
Seriously, curtains flying! 
But saree se patha chalna chahiye
, atleast hope she gets to see the saree... 
Originally posted by: Honey-Friend
Ruhi ka to full on Armaan ummeed mode chalu..
at least Armaan didn’t make that ridiculous promise.
But he went on with it..
So hug hoga ki nehi?
According to SBS, he did.
What kind of a shady place that is? The curtains
I don't want Abhira to feel sad rather disgusted
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Armaan literally ab thappad khane wala kaam kar raha.
Why it was so difficult for him to tell Roohi that she isn't his no .1 priority. Cake khila raha ulta. Man they really need make Abhira not run after Armaan. I can't see Abhira getting involved into this mess.
Right now Armaan has only one goal in life. Bringing Ruhi back home. He will not tell anything that would upset Ruhi.
Hope they start showing some serious conversations between AbhiMaan or atleast Abhira ignoring Armaan.
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Armaan literally ab thappad khane wala kaam kar raha.
Why it was so difficult for him to tell Roohi that she isn't his no .1 priority. Cake khila raha ulta. Man they really need make Abhira not run after Armaan. I can't see Abhira getting involved into this mess.
According to ABP news’ SBS, he gave her promise to prioritise her over everyone.
After this even if he doesn’t reciprocate Ruhi’s hug, what’s there left between AA?
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7