She is doing this since day 1
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She is doing this since day 1
Minion boss any chat pati news ?
Yes....this show will be over in 10 days.

Ayesha: Apka toh naam jhoota hai.
Ayesha to mannara - aapka toh naam bhi jhoota hai
Ayesha has a health problem. Pura din naa khake gir jana.
Munwar Abhishek baith k kafi achhi comments pass kar rahe hai aaj 😂
Munawar to Abhishek -When girls fight they get so mean .. you can't even imagine
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Sony also has super trash AF just that they have better aesthetics
That Kushal wala show mein toh ML leaks FL's mms in front of his entire office. Fir bhi she loves him
Oh yes! Sony is just good with aesthetics, and *looks* progressive. Forget leaking mms he spanks her, just like that in office. Kaun si ladki aise ishq mein pad rahi hai?
In fact sony tv MLs make cheaters look like bhagwaan. Baaki rapist molester toh nahin hote
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Ayesha: wannabe
chopra .. aur also faaroqi

Mannara - dekhiye main koffee pi rahi hun MC ke mug mein
Manaara ne wapas bomb Munwar pe phoda.. Manaara to Ayesha - Aap ja k maalish kareeye..
Munawar wapas dar Gaya -bas ab pls chup ho jaeeye Aap dono