HAPPY BIRTHDAY Sameer....!!!!!๐๐๐๐
Wish you many, many more happy, happy, happy returns of the day. May you get everything you desired. May God shower choicest blessings on you. Wishing you Good health, success & happiness.
Hope you stay jhakas, bindass, sab kahe tumhe Aye sabhas.. Musibat saare jaaye baad mein, kabhi na pade tumhe mushkilo se Ghanta farak...Raho tum hamesha kabhi na flirt karne wala bibba Munda..
Hope you remain New in this forum for next upcoming years. Seriously, This line never gets old. It will remain new as if never said before.
Thank you so much for the joy you bring to the forum. I still remember the fun threads you created & took our classes like a strict masterji. I still can't thank you enough for Charu, who is now my friend cum soul sister.๐ค๐ค
Thank you so much for not even once getting offended coz of our Gundagardi. Thank you for letting me derail your threads with my gifs.
*Stop yawning. I will write more to bore you*
-------
Anyway, that being said , Please stay the same Sam๐
-------
Now, I can hear you murmuring Gifs kaha hai bey...
So, Here comes the tottas to wish you.....
Nishaโค๏ธ

Disha๐

Aila...Juhi Chawla ๐ฅฐ

Haila...Ye aayi Bebola๐

Aali re Alia...๐ฅณ

Tho kyu peeche rahe Kaalia

Hehehee

Maafi sardar ,maaf...Aaj ke din no Gundagardi ๐คญ
Aaj saari kudiyan Gabbar ke saamne nachegi
Tumhara intezaar kar hai Mohini...

Nimbooda kar rahi hai Nandini..





Sab naache aur Govinda na naache, bahut nainsafi hai Sarkar..

Apan ka bhi IF ke Salman ke saath chotusa dance bantha hai ๐

Let the celebration begin...

15