Ekta ki shooting ho rahi hai filmcity main wahan se part time hire Kiya hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ekta ki shooting ho rahi hai filmcity main wahan se part time hire Kiya hai
Aisha should not go this week. Tbh i dont find this girl drama. Sachai si lagti hai iski baato me. bhut dramebaaz aaye hai bigg boss history me but honest si lgti hai ayesha
Ayesha-this is use and throw 
Chintu-Kaise loog hai duniya mai
Ayesha-yaar tv paar Bool rahe hai ki mai fame ki liye aaye hai
Chintu/mere tooh aankh mai chuubh raha hai
ankita-sharaam nahi aaye uss ku**e ko 
Kya bola isne Nazila ko k Anku is calling him a kutta? 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Kuch bhi to get left wing sympathy
Kangana has openly declared war and wants Ankita to win
Isha ek ghar mein 2 ko chala rahi hai aur munna ki harkat pe hairaan ho rahi hai
Originally posted by: BombayChic
How far is this going? I hate munna but this isnt cool I guess from what am reading.
All fake to gain sympathy
Did Ankita called Munna Kutta?
Wth Ankita, all of a sudden she just took a turn. Vicky is looking much more sensible.
Ankita-Ayesha
I m sorry humne misunderstood kiya tuje
Laat padne chahiye isko
Shame on him 