This whole epi or i can say actually every episode- beside chomu's fighting- its all about mannara roaming around munawar and taunting him again and again which is now beyond tolerance 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
This whole epi or i can say actually every episode- beside chomu's fighting- its all about mannara roaming around munawar and taunting him again and again which is now beyond tolerance 
The way Chintu roasted Abhishek and mimicked him and roasted Munna - maza a gya. Highlight of the episode 
Ankita ko to zaroor pade ekOriginally posted by: vibecheck
bohat acha hua. i love when these idiots give a violent person a chance to come back and expect k wo badal gae per aisa kabhi hota nahi hai and it always comes back to bite them in the a*s. aur mahaan bano or bhugto
same happened with archana. abhishek ab in nallo se roz larhe or inko bhi ek do chammat mar de to best hojae ga
use zaroorat hai. Alag hi irritating ho gayi hai, pehle sahi thiYaar mujhe hasi a gyi when Ankita was crying under the blanket 
I am glad Abhishek is bajaoing Munna and Ankita 
Aur bulao usko.
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
I have next level (might even reach yours) hatred of Ankita she is so insufferable. She thinks she can keep insulting him publicly and then keep making those deranged meth head faces of hers. I hope Vicky and now when her MIL comes, bajoes her and he divorces this b*****
I have hated her since day 1. What an absolute pos she is
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Promo
Ankita ka phirse suru
Ankita-Tera pyar khataam ho gaya hai mummaaa mummaaa
Vicky-shaadi ki hai Tera gulaaam nahi hu
https://x.com/whobrity/status/1744060070642823259?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Ankita kya paagal aurat hai waise. Isko yeh kyun lag raha hai ke Abhishek came back because of her? He came back because public wanted him back!
Vicky and Chintu won the task 
She is obsessed with him. It’s quite uncomfortable to watch, ek mauka nee chhodti use taunt karne ka.Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
This whole epi or i can say actually every episode- beside chomu's fighting- its all about mannara roaming around munawar and taunting him again and again which is now beyond tolerance