Abhishek ab udne lage ga next week 😂😂😂.
Chingu get ready to defend him 😂😂.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhishek ab udne lage ga next week 😂😂😂.
Chingu get ready to defend him 😂😂.
Do u know salman the criminal khan mental health kitna khatarnak hain? Do u remember khanzadi,mr. Salman khan? She had mental health issue too,remember?
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Ankita farigh hojaegi…finale week mein. Wo final day par nahin hogi.
Shart laga le top 5 mein hai Ankita 😂😂
Agar main jeeta toh you will have to cheer for Ankita on the finale 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Vicky-ankita
kaal apne Captain ka decision liya thaa natooh aab kya hua
Ankita - took decision as captain n as human if getting another chance n BB bringing him back , Wat she can do .
Woh self experienced hai yeh subject Mai 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Sallu kafi bada chu** lag raha hai inn besharmon ko samjhata hua
Fir content kon degaOriginally posted by: Deadinside
I think, all three of them should be kicked out of the house.
Munna and Ankita are hopeless anywayWoh neend main hay abhi bhi... 
Yeh mental health supporter Sallu Taab kaha thaa Jaab khanzaadi ka mazaak baan raha thaa 
Itna sach nahi bolna hota hai Tricka bhai. Selmoon bhoi car leke aajayege.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sallu Ko apna past yaad aa Raha hoga Yeh Bolte hue -Aap k ex bf k mental health k bare Mai Aap Ko national tv pe baat karni hai?? Yeh sahi hai??. someone you loved once..Marta hai..TV todta hai..
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Manku being senseless as usual. She is giving tough competition to Munnawar on who can change the fastest based on Sallu's feedback
Yaar ye dono sahi bhai behen ki Jodi hai 