I think, all three of them should be kicked out of the house.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I think, all three of them should be kicked out of the house.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Vicky is offended with anky. Uska top 5 spot hota agar ankita against vote karti. Usko mahan banna tha
💯💯💯
Aur aapki shaadi mannara jaisi nautanki se kara dunga

Vicky abhi bhi jayga, Isha ka spot gyaOriginally posted by: BombayChic
Vicky is offended with anky. Uska top 5 spot hota agar ankita against vote karti. Usko mahan banna tha
Sallu kafi bada chu** lag raha hai inn besharmon ko samjhata hua
Originally posted by: Deadinside
I think, all three of them should be kicked out of the house.
💯💯
she will be promoted to the new psycho Abhishek. Nxt BB mein Abisha couple baan ke ayega aur KZ as AbhishekOriginally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Toh phir kz ka kya hoga jo itna eagerly wait kar rahi hai abhishek ka baahir 😂😂

Chintu toh kafi thakk sa gaya sallu ki bakwaas sunn ke
Ankita fake mahaan 
Originally posted by: behindyou
Vicky abhi bhi jayga, Isha ka spot gya
Vicky should in top 5