According to all portals ankita will evict abhishek because she thinks agar tehelka nikal sakta hai then abhishek ko bhi nikalna chahiye. If she really said this then her reason for evicting him is valid
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
According to all portals ankita will evict abhishek because she thinks agar tehelka nikal sakta hai then abhishek ko bhi nikalna chahiye. If she really said this then her reason for evicting him is valid
So bored 
Manara is in panic .in previous epi She said tat munawuss ate their group n now she n abhi also will be evicted . That’s y doing bla bla 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Inhuman ddtians ...munna ki tarah koi feelings hi nahi hain
Hum aisy hi hain
Hum aisy hi hain
Hum aisy hi hain
Hum aisy hi hain
Apna bheja swimming pool mein chor ayi aur mujhe shamita ko support karne par majboor kiya


in logon ko bed mein sona nahi pasand kya? koi kahin bhi sota hai, kahin bhi uthta hai
Uska waqt pora hogiya tha
Bhot chori karli ussney
Originally posted by: vibecheck
in logon ko bed mein sona nahi pasand kya? koi kahin bhi sota hai, kahin bhi uthta hai
Namoney haina iss liye
Ching, Manaara abhi tumhare dp wale jaise dikh rahi hai