Clarity
Feelings
Mujhe ghar jana hai
Bb call me in CR
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Clarity
Feelings
Mujhe ghar jana hai
Bb call me in CR
Isha ka contribution iss season main bahut zyada hain! She fought even with Ankita the so called mahaan devi! Personally for me 2 things that she did wrong was bullying KZ and going overboard with poking chomu last few days. Other than that she has been on point played the game danke ki chot pe!
Mannara giving correct advise to Ayesha but thud nahi le rahi same advise 👏
Isha-munnu likes Ayesha mai tuje liikhh kaar dete hu
Paar Abhi wooh daar raha hai
Mannara ko aaj koi chance nahi mila munna ke paas aane ka
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Inhuman ddtians ...munna ki tarah koi feelings hi nahi hain
I can understand your pain khanzaadi 
.
Sab nautanki chal raha hai after show ends all will party drink and enjoy
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Isha ka contribution iss season main bahut zyada hain! She fought even with Ankita the so called mahaan devi! Personally for me 2 things that she did wrong was bullying KZ and going overboard with poking chomu last few days. Other than that she has been on point played the game danke ki chot pe!
She has played the game.
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
https://x.com/thekhabritweets/status/1743302602413191589?s=46
Yeh lo ab yeh afwa chal rahi hai ke uska eviction kabhi hua hi nai Ankita had a change of mind and gave him a second chance 🤣🤣
Kya pagal bana rakha hai inhoney 🤣