Originally posted by: infinity101
Nina aur Ayesha keh ri hai Teja se bhi wahiyat hai Ankita 😭
Aree inko seriously maat Le
Inko kaha maluum mai Kitne mahan hai Ankita
Aare mai tooh kehte hu eek Mandir ko bann hi chahiye Ankita ki liye 😇🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: infinity101
Nina aur Ayesha keh ri hai Teja se bhi wahiyat hai Ankita 😭
Aree inko seriously maat Le
Inko kaha maluum mai Kitne mahan hai Ankita
Aare mai tooh kehte hu eek Mandir ko bann hi chahiye Ankita ki liye 😇🙏
Also Sallu WKW topic will be Why Mannara did not become captain and how everyone targets her. Full 2 hours on this.
she isOriginally posted by: infinity101
Nina aur Ayesha keh ri hai Teja se bhi wahiyat hai Ankita 😭

Han tu aur maze lele.Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Aree inko seriously maat LeInko kaha maluum mai Kitne mahan hai Ankita
Aare mai tooh kehte hu eek Mandir ko bann hi chahiye Ankita ki liye 😇🙏
Originally posted by: Taylor_Swift
BTW Abhishek wont be back, becaue BB BETI ANKITA took decision. And BB will never ever go against ANKITA.
https://twitter.com/GlamWorldTalks/status/1743006982934810724
Aisi beti honay se acha hai na hi ho. Wahiyat aurat
Originally posted by: Taylor_Swift
Also Sallu WKW topic will be Why Mannara did not become captain and how everyone targets her. Full 2 hours on this.
dekh muje Manara last two days se ache laag rahe hai iska matlaab Yeeh nahi ki full WKW isko dedooo 
Originally posted by: Taylor_Swift
Also Sallu WKW topic will be Why Mannara did not become captain and how everyone targets her. Full 2 hours on this.
Sallu se kehna chahye Mannara ko apnay ghar le ja aur wahan captain bana de. Contestants: Nallay bros, Sallu lallu, Mannara
Infi hi bnayegi 😂Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Aree inko seriously maat LeInko kaha maluum mai Kitne mahan hai Ankita
Aare mai tooh kehte hu eek Mandir ko bann hi chahiye Ankita ki liye 😇🙏
Originally posted by: infinity101
Han tu aur maze lele.
Aree hai tu tere team mai khussh reeh baas tu 
Wth I have to stop watching this sh*t show nowOriginally posted by: Taylor_Swift
Also Sallu WKW topic will be Why Mannara did not become captain and how everyone targets her. Full 2 hours on this.
