Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Babu jeet jae maza ajaega
Jeet jaye munna, munni, ankita aur abhifake ki jaaley gi 🤣😂🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Babu jeet jae maza ajaega
Jeet jaye munna, munni, ankita aur abhifake ki jaaley gi 🤣😂🤣🤣
But his real fav will win in end
Chalo yar congratulations in advance 
Mera fav jeet gya Hai last year. Ab Mai bb18 Ka intezar kron gy
Originally posted by: infinity101
Arre q evict karna hai use? Abi finale to aane do lol. Joker top 2 tak aa jae yai bahot hai.
Infi jee Munawar ke against kafi coordinated religion + nationalist campaigns chal rahi hain. And Elvish has now openly come out in support for Rider, while some of the bigger names haven’t done the same for Munawar (maybe because they want to stay away from all this bs). Finale se pehle agar Rider gets nominated against Munawar, tou Rider out. Finale mein ego and religion waghera ki baat ajaegi
no she has the attention seeking decease ,You know its very seriuse.Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
iye ayesha bat bat pe faint ho rahi hain,isko epilepsy hain? Or any other disease?
Your fav is Abhishek na?Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
Chalo yar congratulations in advance
Mera fav jeet gya Hai last year. Ab Mai bb18 Ka intezar kron gy

Neil is evicted too… not surprised though..he became even less visible after aish’s exit..
who knows usko bhi dasjae yeh
Koi nee. Itna nahi sochna chaie. I have full confidence ki Munnu hi jeetegaOriginally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Infi jee Munawar ke against kafi coordinated religion + nationalist campaigns chal rahi hain. And Elvish has now openly come out in support for Rider, while some of the bigger names haven’t done the same for Munawar (maybe because they want to stay away from all this bs). Finale se pehle agar Rider gets nominated against Munawar, tou Rider out. Finale mein ego and religion waghera ki baat ajaegi
