but aoora is safe for 1 week more alsoOriginally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Next captain Aoora hai. Mera L BB usko itni power dega.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
but aoora is safe for 1 week more alsoOriginally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Next captain Aoora hai. Mera L BB usko itni power dega.

Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
kia samjha ap ne mere post se
ayesha ko nikalne ke lye munu fans voting for rinky
U thnk munnas fans wont vote ayesha? I thnk dey will.. i so wish lol i want rinkuji out
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Rinku munnawar ko makkhan lagayegi iss week. So that the idiot junta outside will vote for Rinku

Abhishek- Thu ispe
Ye shayad apni baat kar raha hai
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
kia samjha ap ne mere post se
ayesha ko nikalne ke lye munu fans voting for rinky
Oh..achha waise. Sorry, mujhe ulta laga!
if not extended toOriginally posted by: Avidwatcher
This time there can be double elimination. Itne logon ko nikalna hai in just one month. Actually in just 3 weeks. Last week mein toh 5 ya at the most 6 rahenge na!
lekin 5 sunday ayege to 4 sunday elimination wale
Topless jo itna hearless bol raha hai.... What was he looking at when he was dating her??
Originally posted by: MissBrownEyes
U thnk munnas fans wont vote ayesha? I thnk dey will.. i so wish lol i want rinkuji out
tum sab ulte hothey are planing to vote for rinku ji 
Agar woh aise harkate karega toh woh kya hum bhi belly dance karenge 😂
Anku ko gracefully lena chahiye tha ye rank