Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chintu unintentional types wala chor hai
Unintentionally cute he
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chintu unintentional types wala chor hai
Unintentionally cute he
Chintu ki choori pakde gaye 
Vicky bhaiya ko BB ko bakwas mai koi interest nahi
Khaaana bhaar liya plate bharke 


I watch whenever am cooking...no time waste
aaj ka menu kya hai?
Originally posted by: Avidwatcher
So according to fattu neeli, it was ok for handi to change her stand and give opportunity in immunity task to him. But yesterday handi changing her stand for captaincy was wrong. Kitna double faced hai yeh! Ek toh sab ekaant mein bolta hai. Gutless
Well said . Neil is double faced .
Kleptomaniac?Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chintu unintentional types wala chor hai
Originally posted by: Avidwatcher
So according to fattu neeli, it was ok for handi to change her stand and give opportunity in immunity task to him. But yesterday handi changing her stand for captaincy was wrong. Kitna double faced hai yeh! Ek toh sab ekaant mein bolta hai. Gutless
#EkaantKing 
Vicky who claims to be a millionare is also acting like a bhikari.
Bubuu Neil FTW 