Isha is the new mannara! Bahut irritating hogayi hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Isha is the new mannara! Bahut irritating hogayi hai.
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Abhi tak koi WKV updates nahin ayin, that means jo Khabris chahte thay wo bilkul nahin ho raha lol. Warna ab tak 150 updates aa chuki hotin
https://x.com/bb24x7_/status/1738180409677291786?s=46
Ek aaeyi hai abhi but this was one was very predictable like koi big twist nai aaya abhi tak lol
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
https://x.com/bb24x7_/status/1738180409677291786?s=46
Ek aaeyi hai abhi but this was one was very predictable like koi big twist nai aaya abhi tak lol
It's actually so boring either it's abhishhek's bashing or munna's gameplay being bashed in 100 ways in entire wkv
https://x.com/bbosslivefeed/status/1738185469010366846?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
would be interesting, who do Neil/Aish save between them?
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
https://x.com/bbosslivefeed/status/1738185469010366846?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
would be interesting, who do Neil/Aish save between them?
I think it depends on a lot of things. Firstly will bb ask them to evict one from bottom 2 or one from all 4?
Ideally bb would want to evict rider this way but housemates might possibly prefer neil or aish and if its between these 2 some might vote based on personal preferences and some like vicky strategically so will be interesting to see lol
https://x.com/bb24x7_/status/1738186798810227052?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
Okay, two Khabris have posted the same…
Will there be elimination ? Christmas n new year . BB not eliminating n there are 14 r so contestants
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
https://x.com/bbosslivefeed/status/1738185469010366846?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
would be interesting, who do Neil/Aish save between them?
No, no, if house-mates will decide, I think Neil will definitely not go because he definitely have more people on his side, and probably Aish too.
Oh ,so Anurag will be eliminated. I think, Anurag is getting votes and he doesn't have much say in the game to they have come up with this to eliminate him.
Anurag's time is up in the game.
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
https://x.com/biggboss_tak/status/1738190156761596407?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
Will people call Kacchra rani BB fav? Lol
She is definitely Sallu's and BB's favourite contestant. Even Sallu scolded Mannara to support Anku. Anku has always been appreciated by the host. KJo only called her out for her own personal grudge probably because of Kangu and nepotism debate because of SSR.
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
No, no, if house-mates will decide, I think Neil will definitely not go because he definitely have more people on his side, and probably Aish too.
Oh ,so Anurag will be eliminated. I think, Anurag is getting votes and he doesn't have much say in the game to they have come up with this to eliminate him.
Anurag's time is up in the game.
Inki beti manara ko expose kiya tha nikaal sakhty hain isko