ankita ko permanent nominate karo BB.. tab content hi content hoga
Nahin, uski jalti tab hai when someone nominates her. Bas isse har week koi nominate karta rahe and we will see her crying avatar. Itni bc self-righteous aur sensitive aurat.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ankita ko permanent nominate karo BB.. tab content hi content hoga
Nahin, uski jalti tab hai when someone nominates her. Bas isse har week koi nominate karta rahe and we will see her crying avatar. Itni bc self-righteous aur sensitive aurat.
Chomu jaisa game khel raha hai he doesn't deserve to be a finalist but unfortunately wo finale jayega hi. He is a pure gutter just hate him
kaafi exhausted lagta hai vaise bhi… permanent nomination jo daal diya
Hai na? He looked so fresh earlier when that nightmare called ghum ended. He's exhausted now. He better work in fiction & make some dance videos. He's way more talented to waste himself in this mad house.
I think I should vote for her instead of Neil
. I might enjoy it better if he's out.

Don't show your classankita ko permanent nominate karo BB.. tab content hi content hoga


ankita n munawar hi hai
No, munawar nhi hoga, jab show extend hoga tab vo chala jayega.
waise tum logo ko pehle se hi samjh jana chaiyeh tha munnu stana ka bestie ha to kaisa hoga 
totally …. he looks drained out
Hai na? He looked so fresh earlier when that nightmare called ghum ended. He's exhausted now. He better work in fiction & make some dance videos. He's way more talented to waste himself in this mad house.
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
They literally kept saving her by hook or crook during the ending of that season and it was so obvious that they for some reason wanted her to reach the finale week no matter what after which they’ll dump here and wohi hua so if not mg there was something sus for sure 😂😂
nahi beta nahi aise give up nahi karte
I already voted for Neil