Vicky ki ladai k time sab audience ban jate hain maze lene k liye
Everyone enjoying Vicky vs Aishwarya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vicky ki ladai k time sab audience ban jate hain maze lene k liye
Everyone enjoying Vicky vs Aishwarya
Arooa ko English bhi nahin aati, ye kaise communicate karega
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
OMG the caption - jo Chhaya hai poore Ghar par - wo hai hamare Vicky bhaiya
itni izzat Vicky bhaiya ko
That means he will get badly bashed again 
According to this poll - Neil is at the bottom. Let's see.
https://x.com/TheKhabriTweets/status/1733894231771779458?s=20
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
According to this poll - Neil is at the bottom. Let's see.
https://x.com/TheKhabriTweets/status/1733894231771779458?s=20
A section of Munawar fans is voting for Neil so he will most likely edge KZ and possibly the other two as well.
I actually feel bad for Vicky. I don’t know how he lives with Ankita, she is constantly complaining and comes across as such a negative person. She doesn’t even do anything, no cleaning, no cooking, just ‘mein dil se khelti hoon jhaap’. Even today in LF she was sleeping until 2-3hrs after the morning song. There were some 10 kukudoku’s for her. Madam finally wakes up, comes to the kitchen where Vicky is cooking, and starts complaining about something to him ‘tu ne muje naashta nahin poocha’ or something
I can’t believe Khan bros have judged a comedy show in the past..Comedy ka c bhi nai hai inme..BB inka rozgar yojana ban gya.
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
According to this poll - Neil is at the bottom. Let's see.
https://x.com/TheKhabriTweets/status/1733894231771779458?s=20

Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
OMG the caption - jo Chhaya hai poore Ghar par - wo hai hamare Vicky bhaiya
itni izzat Vicky bhaiya ko
Kahin iss week vicky bhaiya ki chutti toh nhi karney waley jo itni izzat dy rahy hain
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
A section of Munawar fans is voting for Neil so he will most likely edge KZ and possibly the other two as well.
Yeh munna ky fans kitny velley hain kabhi rinku ky liye vote karty hain kabhi neil ky liye