kaise gher rakha hai aoora ko. jaise wo zoo animal ho or yeh spectators
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
kaise gher rakha hai aoora ko. jaise wo zoo animal ho or yeh spectators
mujhe ghar jana ha is her gameOriginally posted by: AdrakChai
Honestly KZ should go since she wants too.Irritating to see her whine.She should have gone out instead of Sana yesterday
Or else neil coz he is boring
Vicky may stay for some more time coz of Anki
More worse contestants than vicky still in the house
jaha bhi argue harti mujhe ghar jana ha ka rona chalo
Aishwarya ka birthday. It seems no one knows.
Aish ka bday hai kya
barf saying happy bday to my wife 
neil apni bachi k liye bed mein happy birthday gaa raha hai
Very very bored so far!
Anku toh Aoora Ki Jan hi nhi chor rahi Hai 😂😂
chal soja jakarbanane mein koi interest bhi nhi

Aishwarya ka bday hai aur BB ne bataya bhi nahi .. Neil akele akele happy bday to my wife kar Raha hai 😂
Aoora is enthu cutlet ...ghar aake ronak barha di