kon sach bol raha hai? anku says neil ne kaha i need your support. neil says meine hath nahi joray i said we can work this out.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kon sach bol raha hai? anku says neil ne kaha i need your support. neil says meine hath nahi joray i said we can work this out.
Isha is apparently the most real contestant of bb and khanzadi itni buri hai ki use khanzadi nahi bula sakte kaunsi pudiya phuki hai iss buddhe me??
Anku-neil ne haath jod k support manga
Neil-nhi maine support nhi manga
BB-anku k rishte bht clear h
serves him rightOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Biker openly bol Raha hai Anku-vicky k sath hai woh ab.. Vicky- Anku toh biker ka haal dhobi ka kutta wali kar rahe hai.. Na Manaara ka rehene denge na Apne group Mai aane denge
yeh bhi kisi ka loyal nahi ha lol
Neil, Aish. Sana , Arun Ko useless players bol diya Sallu ne indirectly
Sallu making fake narrative: Apparently KZ bonded with Ankita cos Ankita does not like Manara.
Don't disappoint Salman, Vicky ki bashing karo please.
thori bhut sachai to ha is meOriginally posted by: ilovetrashtv
Sallu making fake narrative: Apparently KZ bonded with Ankita cos Ankita does not like Manara.

Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Biker openly bol Raha hai Anku-vicky k sath hai woh ab.. Vicky- Anku toh biker ka haal dhobi ka kutta wali kar rahe hai.. Na Manaara ka rehene denge na Apne group Mai aane denge
Haye , biker giving me more reasons to root for him. Go biker go, you are better without Makkara.
So sad aaj vicky bhaiya ki class nahi lagiOriginally posted by: Renee.Clare
Come on Sallu, dho dalo Vicky bhaiya ko.
