"DJ aaj tumhari wajah se Neil ki Jaan Ko khatra hua hai...
Now enough DJ "
Yes..yahi toh dekhna tha. I want to see Yuvika's love for Neil.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
"DJ aaj tumhari wajah se Neil ki Jaan Ko khatra hua hai...
Now enough DJ "
Yes..yahi toh dekhna tha. I want to see Yuvika's love for Neil.
Are bhai Yuvika smart kabse hone lagi
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Okayish episode
Neil's life was in danger
Yuvika has an outburst to DJ saying that she knows his plan
No precap only Kabir promo was shown
Lagta hain DJ realised Neil is Yuvika's weak point he might plan to harm Neil
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
"DJ aaj tumhari wajah se Neil ki Jaan Ko khatra hua hai...
Now enough DJ "
Yes..yahi toh dekhna tha. I want to see Yuvika's love for Neil.
Makers are finally fulfilling your wishes 
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Are bhai Yuvika smart kabse hone lagi
She has been smart ever since she became a chairperson

Originally posted by: Simple_self
Lagta hain DJ realised Neil is Yuvika's weak point he might plan to harm Neil
He did that today and he will do it in the future too
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Ohh YUVIKA is smart.
Neil bhi nahin samajh paya.
Yeh ladki sikh gayi hai..
Kahi na kahi Nahi samaj tha issliye he thought she believed DJ 
Yeah to bas suruwat hai...
Thu thu thu
Hayee. YUVIKA itni triggered ho gayi ki DJ ke samne Sara plan bol diya
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Are bhai Yuvika smart kabse hone lagi
Neil ka dimag Yuvika ke paass aur Yuvika ka dimag Neil ke pass transfer hogaya Google Pay se

This is why Its different. Seen so many shows but the FL never knows about the villain's moves. Yuvika chekmating DJ in every move is a refreshing change.Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Okayish episode
Neil's life was in danger
Yuvika has an outburst to DJ saying that she knows his plan
No precap only Kabir promo was shown
Maybe Kabir is from Gargi side family? The Karna angle doesnt fit for me. 
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90