Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
daily show ga to overall dekhy jaege 1.6 ha season is hit till now
1.6 is wkv contribution right?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
daily show ga to overall dekhy jaege 1.6 ha season is hit till now
1.6 is wkv contribution right?
Abhishek Isha ki saath baat bhi nahi kaar raha Yeeh khuud bakwaas kaar rahe hain
Dual sim 
when is he not ?Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Abhishek is irritating.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Abhishek is irritating.
Isha as well
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
That is the only thing I think about when they are dancing on that song and then lounging around each other
they all look so unhygienic to me. they don't shower, brush their teeth, or anything. jab yahan hottest guy and prettiest girl k polls bante hain to inki yehi shaklein yaad ati hain phir kisi k liye vote nahi kia jata mere se 
I am feeling legit bad looking at Vicky. He looks weak and defeated.
Kitni fale forced fight chal rahi hai...lagta hai bb ne harkaya hai sab ko active rehne ke liye
no 2 and 1.9
Mon wed bbi 1.4 something
So it's good nothing that bad tbh
Chintu vs abhishek Kisko support kare 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Abhishek Isha ki saath baat bhi nahi kaar raha Yeeh khuud bakwaas kaar rahe hain
Dual sim
bb ki guidance sun rahi hai. unhone suggest kia abhishekwa se larho 