I liked KZ ka dress!!! 😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I liked KZ ka dress!!! 😍😍
Mannara is sooo irritating man....the way she speaks only is irritating.....Kab sunayega kjo isko.
I'm curious what led to chintu chinti fight. Apparently chintu is gonna be the hero, chinti apni jasmineque harkaton se baaz nahin aane walo
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
I am not watching the episode..agar galti se kuch badhiya hua to tag kar dena please..I will watch it later
Vicky is going to get based aur kya hoga??
Mahara-KZ playing filthy game 
Possessive nibba nibbi part 2 in the making!!!
KZ kitni patli ho gayi hai
chaprishek vs sunny dekhao yaar
Originally posted by: vibecheck
it makes no sense to put vicku in this task today. wo to pura week gayab hi tha. they wanna break his confidence entirely so they are still hammering him
Isse kya dushmani hai. Itna kya hatred kisi ek contestant se? It's only because of Anku, they are doing this. They are taking the revenge that why he came along with Anku 
Chintu-Isha tu iski baal Kyu set kaar rahe thee muje nahi pasand
