I don't know how they will show yuvika succeeding without any failure only because of her morals 🤦♀️
Well said 💯
Bas readymade vanshaj chahiye. Kisiko koi training nai Deni aur khud koi mehnat nai karni
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I don't know how they will show yuvika succeeding without any failure only because of her morals 🤦♀️
Well said 💯
Bas readymade vanshaj chahiye. Kisiko koi training nai Deni aur khud koi mehnat nai karni
I don't know how they will show yuvika succeeding without any failure only because of her morals 🤦♀️
I know
I genuinely want her to make some mistakes on her own instead of any planning by DJ. So that she can learn something. Har waqt same vahi bhashan Dena aur opposite party usime khush ho jaati hai🤦
Thank you for the new EDT 
Is Subhadra bua back at vanshaj 
Or it's for CJL 
She's back? I did not know that 🤷
I saw Sheena's IG story so
Originally posted by: The_annoymus
I saw Sheena's IG story so
Just saw the story
.....Swastik PH shoots every show in Gujrat and they accomodate all their casts in the same place ( according to Arpi di) so they must've bumped into each other or something 🤷 that's what i thought after seeing that IG story captioned as "our morning faces"
Subhadra aa bhi jaayegi vanshaj me to kya hoga.... zyada se zyada sabko taunt maregi aur bolegi "hai meri to kismat hi kharab hai"

I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90