Babu Bhai saying Sana has an improvement.
Neil ka naam liya hai Babu Bhai ne bhi.
Baahar Aishwarya bol rahi hai ki Vicky ne bola isliye Sana ne bola....behen toh woh toh Sana ki galti hai na?!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Babu Bhai saying Sana has an improvement.
Neil ka naam liya hai Babu Bhai ne bhi.
Baahar Aishwarya bol rahi hai ki Vicky ne bola isliye Sana ne bola....behen toh woh toh Sana ki galti hai na?!
Abhishek saying that Tehelka aur Arun bhi bhi Maan Gaye....yeh sirf Vicky par thodi hai.
Iske baad agar Babu Bhai gaya toh isse zyada beizzati nahi hogi 
Neil.kitna khush ho gaya ache bachche ka sunn kar.... acting character baahar aa gaya 
Aishwarya bhadak gayi sabse zyada 
Aishwarya/Neil saying mein sirf Vicky se baat karunga. Phattu phattu. Dikh raha hai kiski phatt gayi nomination se.
Vicky getting more votes than KZ 
😂😂😂Originally posted by: Bluekohl
She IS definitely lying about her age. If anyone believes that she's 20 then I've Tajmahal to sell them on discount. I saw a very old audition video, she looks older than 19 there. And she actually has that cunning and understanding of age as well.
@kashmayur Besides even if you consider just, 20 it isn't that young, this is rude af, even for primary kids. These manners are taught to literal school kids. This would be unacceptable above age 10. This just looks mean girl stuff.
She can’t act either and she’s fortunate that Sargun was delusional enough to think she brought in trps . . .
Aishwarya apne tone mein aa gayi 
Sana tum sabse badi bad.dimag ho....woh khudko kyun nominate karegi bey? She doesn't even have the hots for your husband 
BB bola taliyan bajao.... Neil ko laga uski dailog ke liye bola ... BB ne.pachka.kar diya yeh bolke ki Babu Bhai aur KZ ke.liye 
Rinku chilla rahi hai for Neil...
Arun and Tehelka throwing Vicky under the bus.
..koi nahi.