Arun - Anna Anna karke ganna ganna kar dia
Munna - Mat karo ye. Chup ho ja tu caretaker Mannara ka 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Arun - Anna Anna karke ganna ganna kar dia
Munna - Mat karo ye. Chup ho ja tu caretaker Mannara ka 
Anku bohat cool mode mein badiya one liner maar daalti hai
Anna Anna bolke ganna de diya. Arun is a 
Ab neil KZ ke piche pad gaya
Apni hyderabadi accent mai mast dialogues maar deta hai.. Mai yahan Telugu BB karne nahi aaya hu .. Tere ko entertain karne k pise nahi milte.. 😂Originally posted by: trouble_006
Hope Arun doesn't leave. Bajane pe aata hai toh chup Kara deta hai
Ye anku- vicky se support krte krte , munnu support support krne lagi
Munawar needs to stop playing safe especially when it comes to Barbie Handa 
Anku in a sing-song voice - chugalkhor aunty, chugalkhor aunty 
Sana kitni shaant hai 