I assume people will blame gen 3 until gen 4 get a good TRP. So I guess the bickering will go on for a while. 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I assume people will blame gen 3 until gen 4 get a good TRP. So I guess the bickering will go on for a while. 
Deleted
exactly promo main already clear kardiya abhira will marry a guy who loves some one elseOriginally posted by: chaipaani
Lol it was there in the promo to indicate what the story will be. This isn't a surprise to anyone 🤣🤣
They told us that Armaan and Ruhi will be in love but he will marry Abhira and that's what they're doing.
Make it make sense guys c'mon 🤣🤣
toh if they are building a story on that as ppl Don't like 2 minute maggie noodles love story they are showing full fledged love story of ruhmaan to show how unwanted abhira was in their life but apni fl needs a mard to protect her life from another mard 😂 even though she is the great tigerni's beti but still she needs a mard to marry as her mardaangi will go on toss whenever she sees yuvraj. Ab dekho she will save herself yuvraj will go behind one more girl. Apni maa par gayi hai har problem ka solution shadi hai 😂Deleted
Today is a good day
1.Dkp shows ka downfall
2. Animal trailer
fireeee🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
wohoo rangu chah gaya
badshah is good luck for rangu 🐎 🐴 🎠 
Originally posted by: chaipaani
Lol it was there in the promo to indicate what the story will be. This isn't a surprise to anyone 🤣🤣
They told us that Armaan and Ruhi will be in love but he will marry Abhira and that's what they're doing.
Make it make sense guys c'mon 🤣🤣
Two unmarried being attracted to each other and trying to give them a chance cannot be considered bad.
So happy for colours. Except some shows they brought good concepts 
One doubt why DKP is not promoting YrKkh4?. They are only promoting Baatein Kuch Ankahee
RS &:DKP is for namesake? This 4th generation is controlled by Starplus?
Wese insb me ek baat achi hai. Ki finally ye rishta off air ho jaega.
Yeh rishta ki trp un shows se bi km hai, Jo bnd hone Wale hai in January.
Ye log audience ko kitne time se pagl bna rhe hai.
I mean ye log ya abhira ko abhimanyu ki beti dikha dete, atleast use yaad krti. Ya fir agr abhinav ki beti dikha hi rhe hai to thodi imp to abhinav ko milni chahiye. But ni.
Even in gen 3, akshara naira ko miss krti thi was non sense jbki sirat ne uske liye apni Jaan di thi.
Upr se ghum story le aaye and actors ko acting aati ni hai
Kaun dekhega ye show, when they killed our abhir.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7