\Originally posted by: dm_gemini
So it’s officially two camps now
Vicky vs Neil
What did we do to deserve this
Neil ka koi camp nhi hai. He is definitely not a leader.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
\Originally posted by: dm_gemini
So it’s officially two camps now
Vicky vs Neil
What did we do to deserve this
Neil ka koi camp nhi hai. He is definitely not a leader.
Neil KZ ko firoza firoza bolta hain..khaanzaadi nahin bulata. Kyun??
Jigna abhi bhi Vicky bhaiyya se upset hai - Mai jaugi na toh gracefully jaugi.. Aise bhow bhow kar k nahi jaugi..
Vicky bhaiya bilkul intrested nahi hai iss discussion mai
Wo 6 months expecting lady karne kya aayi thi smj nee aaya tha

Sana-jigna ji jane ki liye aap bhi strong ho 

Originally posted by: infinity101
Season 2? No I didn’t watch that season. Who you talking about? Now I am curious
Ashutosh.
He had a hi5 gf on roadies or SV idr.
well said my frndOriginally posted by: VintageWine
Nahi everyone hates them, tho I don't think they are that bad as everyone presume it to be.
asli ffrnd tu hi ha mere 
KZ pagli Aishwarya ko save ki
Neil ki andaar chudail aa chuke hai 

Neil - Aap dekho apne apko
KZ - Main toh aise khadi hu, plate leke , kya dekhu 