navid ko to pehle week hi nikalna chaiyeh tha

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
navid ko to pehle week hi nikalna chaiyeh tha

abhishek kyun ro raha hai navid k liye? kz ka rona to samajh ata hai 
I think it's unfair to make ppl vote out one among them.
Scholar Neil in confession room.
KZ is crying we understand
why this abhishek Nautanki is crying 

Abhishek apni bekar wali acting dikhane laga Naved k eviction ki footage mai
oh abhishek is liye ro raha hoga for navid k ab us se flirt kon karey ga
Is it only me who feels Neil's talking style in real life is weird. He talks like he is in his serial role.
Manku ko bhi dekh 😅
Aish- Isha try kar rahe hai par roma nahi aa raha 😅
KZ is pathetic! Chalu hogaya uska drama am a lone now. Am alone now.