Rinku is such a bully
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rinku is such a bully
mannara and kz ki wapas baat ho rahi hai. old besties 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Aish ki chudail dekh gaye aaj phirse
Yeh pagal aish KZ ko Annabelle Bool rahe hai
Jo khud hai dusron ko wohi bol rahi hai
KZ plays victim card and I feel is a pathological liar.
This people are bullying KZ
Not giving her papaya
Originally posted by: vibecheck
chintu abhishek ka assistant ban chuka hai. kahan se shuru kia, kahan pohanch gae
Prediction that abhishek will reunite with Vicky and all bill of it will go on Chintu.
chintu dharmendra bana hua hai, tehelka sunny deol 
Tehelka is more sunny deol thn sunny himself
Sunny aur Samarth .. sunny deol aur Dharmendra ki aawaz nikal rahe hai 😂
Papaya ko leke jagad rahi hai KZ, sab log ko ek size dikha aur isse alag size ka🤣🤣. Ye gautam0.2 version banegi victim card khel ke.