Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Confess and Propose Yuvika hi karegi that's the whole purpose of thoda wait karo scene
![]()
Also writers don't like to write dialogues for Neil so woh Propose nehi karega
He's only there for saying "I'm here for you"

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Confess and Propose Yuvika hi karegi that's the whole purpose of thoda wait karo scene
![]()
Also writers don't like to write dialogues for Neil so woh Propose nehi karega
He's only there for saying "I'm here for you"

It's DB's partiality and fanboying for prem and yuvika that pushes dj to edge. DB don't realise that his favouritism for prem's family make people hate prem and yuvika more at times (including me) and that's what is happening with DGD.
Not justifying DJ's action, but the monster is created by DB himself. He don't even acknowledge Dj's effort and the worst is DB don't consider dhanraj kaabil.
Bhumi should mention this in her roasting sessions
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Show mein ba*chodi chalta hai, humara SAB entertainment yehi Forum pe tho hota hai so obviously we will predict all kinds of right wrong stuffs here
Then I'll place my prediction that Yuvika will propose to Neil by the end of this month
Matlab aur dhamake honge
Is show me saare functions me kuch gadbad to hoti hai
And this party is going to be no different 
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Confess and Propose Yuvika hi karegi that's the whole purpose of thoda wait karo scene
![]()
Also writers don't like to write dialogues for Neil so woh Propose nehi karega
Fact💯
Aur ab Tau ji aayenge aur DB ke kehne pe Yuvika ko chairman banayenge
Let Yuvika propose to him by the end of November
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Then I'll place my prediction that Yuvika will propose to Neil by the end of this month
What if she propose him tonight

Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
He has lived in that campus throughout his life so kuch to sar hoga na?
He knows every corner of mahajan house 
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Don't kno w why they are doing this to his character...earlier it used to happen to Ruhi and now it's his turn
Ruhi itna statue nai bani hai jitna neil statue ban chuka hai
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90