
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq



Tere kasam bilkul
Seedhi sadhi thee main
Tu ne Ladki kharab kr de 
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Today's epi was also nice
Tara ne ek aankh kya maari fisal gaya Deva
ye kya hi badla lega
According to the precap, Palash ki dhulai dono mil ke karenge ab
Want Badshah to join them too after he gets saved

I am yet to see but i guess then tara did it to win the match? Ufff itv FLs.
Reminds me of that baburao ka dialogue “kya gunda banega re tu?” 
Deva se na ho payega. Usko bolo tu rhen de bhai bhootni chachi and palash ko hi lene de badla 


That would be nice scene. They can play crickey with palash as ball 

Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Usko bhi entertainment chahiye isliye Palash ko pitwane ke liye uske saath chala gaya






kahi itna barsat na ho jaye k baadh hi aa jayeOriginally posted by: White-Lilac
Amma barsaatein dekhne me busy hai
Baarish rukegi tab to chand dikhega unko


am confused i thought there was 3rd gen leap?!

sahi he lage rahoOriginally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Originally posted by whats.up.danger
Watching todays episode.
Gulaboo.
Nice enjoyed the moment
His face when kaka tells he smiles very nicesooo cute
Bhootni chachi ne explosives online order kiye he?
abhi barsatein chal rahe hai sony par

u mean backward time travel vala show


Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k