Mitchell is more dangerous than willy ๐
Mitchell is more dangerous than willy ๐
14.4 Siraj to Williamson, FOUR, to fine leg
Seems like he'll get century by ball today
Slow down boy
Originally posted by: Nostalgia-02
Damnn I thought I had picked Virat for most runs
just checked again, it's actually Iyer in that category.
Ooops... Ye to kaafi bura hua
Who is your potm then??
Originally posted by: Ocean_breeze
Ghor vidambana wala question hai ye to
I guess for them as parents their son's success would be top priority.
Mera beta dekh raha hai match Aur bola ki mein bhi khelunga. isiliye aisa question aaya man main. 
Sonโs success for sure. Support NZ till they are in the game. When they are out of the World Cup, then support India ๐คทโโ๏ธ
better 0 dedo sabko ๐คฃ
Canโt take NZ Bateman halke mein. Ek baar set ho gaye toh 400 bana lenge
damaad ka cramp galat time aagaya
Ek aur 4 karke mujhe point nhi de sakta tha
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
Williamson.....class mat dikhao ....bas bye bye karo ab.....bas ...kaafi khel liye ho ....bye bye bye bye
aap log is match to gully cricket match samajh rahey ho shaayad ๐คฃ๐คฃ.
Donโt worry. Sab jayengey. Thoda batting karleney do. 50 overs in dhoop fielding or bowling kee hain. ๐คฃ๐คฃ
NZ: 87-2 after 15 overs
Yaar this humble boy Williamson ko out Karo 
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
🏏ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2026: S8 - M46: New Zealand vs Sri Lanka at RPS Colombo on 25/02/2026 at 7PM IST🏏 New Zealand and Sri Lanka will face...
496