


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq



I watched it and I thought VD facial expressions are more like vampire now
but didn't think of S2 and then I checked comments
I guess then I'm the only one jise normal photoshoot hi laga bas 

Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wow
now how will they convert this to pyar? And how are you able to watch this?
Bidi amma is watching that show to troll it later 

Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I remember reading a written update for that show and was beyond disgusted
I didn't even dare reading it lekin tum logon ki baaton se I got an idea ki kaisa show tha wo 
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
he is like abhay in that aspect. Bolta he badla lena he and then goes and does exact opposite
but i actually watched forward and i liked the way he helped tara fight against the that creep fiance.
Deva is like a rootha hua baccha usse badla wadla nahi hone wala hai 
One more similarity between him and Abhay
dono khali jagah dekh ke chillane ka karyakram shuru kar dete hai 

And that creep Palash is returning back to get beaten up again 
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
wait what?! Am confused. Somebody clarify. I thought aaru just posted some photoshoot pics 🧐
Photoshoot ka hi reel tha lekin logon ne apni khichdi pakani shuru kar di 
Granny being the sweetest 
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k