Originally posted by: EtherealRati
Kaha soacha tha netherland 100 nahi banayegi....kaha 200 ban liye hai unhone.....
Total scores ke bhi points chale gaye
Extras ke bhi gaye
ab run margins ke bhi khatre mein hain 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
Kaha soacha tha netherland 100 nahi banayegi....kaha 200 ban liye hai unhone.....
Total scores ke bhi points chale gaye
Extras ke bhi gaye
ab run margins ke bhi khatre mein hain 
india is playing very casual today.....but theek bhi hai....9 th match hai and they know they are gonna win after what batsman did.....toh jyada semi final ke viewpoint se soach rahe isiliye practice kara rahe the sab batsman ko.Originally posted by: Palak2812
Wahi na
I thought India agar 400 bana bhi legi toh NED will get all out within 100
But yaha toh...
Van Beek out by Kuldeep 
Finally Kuldeep ne leli wicket
but this is his last over
Ye billi ki tarah chuhe ko khel khelke maar rahe hai

Siraj Mahadani jarur dega 
Abhi bhi 3 wicket baaki hai....kab khatam hoga by god
Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Total scores ke bhi points chale gaye
Extras ke bhi gaye
ab run margins ke bhi khatre mein hain
Sameee
Mereko toh abhi tak 1 baar bhi extras ke points nahi mile.
If I chose more they give less
If I chose less they give more

Why this match is so boring upar se ande milenge woh toh alag 
CRR: 4.91 REQ: 26.48
Netherlands need 203 runs in 46 balls
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
Coming up ACC Premier Cup 2026 / T20 Format this time Sandeep L. Will be new captain of Nepal.
496