Vicku aur Sana jhagdenge.
Inki fight ke peechey bhi pyar dikhata hain.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vicku aur Sana jhagdenge.
Inki fight ke peechey bhi pyar dikhata hain.
Woh toh constant part hai
Vicky is a millionaire. Why is he scared of BB so much? Why does he pee when BB scolds him? Can even breach contract and pay penalty.
Still he prefers to make his chaddi peeli in front of BB and sallu. Fattu 
finally anku ne bhi kuch acha kia ghar mein. we got to cheer for her for once 
chindi businessman huga bhai samjha karo lolOriginally posted by: Nachiketj
Vicky is a millionaire. Why is he scared of BB so much? Why does he pee when BB scolds him? Can even breach contract and pay penalty.
Still he prefers to make his chaddi peeli in front of BB and sallu. Fattu
Originally posted by: saniya9919
Vicku aur Sana jhagdenge.
Inki fight ke peechey bhi pyar dikhata hain.
Inki story bhi itv serial ky jesi hai
Love hate story
Lawyer and businessman
Infi check kar ke bata season hit ya flop..dekh 55 mins mein 31 pages kar diye humne 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
chindi businessman huga bhai samjha karo lol
Abb toh aisse hi lag raha hai. BB mein ane ki itni majboori?
Unpopular opinion - Ankita on taking stand against Mannara for calling KZ characterless.
Same Ankita - few days back to Sana - Tumhe Mera Pati chahiye 
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Vicky is a millionaire. Why is he scared of BB so much? Why does he pee when BB scolds him? Can even breach contract and pay penalty.
Still he prefers to make his chaddi peeli in front of BB and sallu. Fattu
Actor bana hai issko shayd iss liye