Neil ka naam chillane ki kya zaroorat hai...vo hamesha uske saath hai...Bina naam liye hi Neil prakat ho jaata hai
Are we back to the theory of Neil being a ghost?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Neil ka naam chillane ki kya zaroorat hai...vo hamesha uske saath hai...Bina naam liye hi Neil prakat ho jaata hai
Are we back to the theory of Neil being a ghost?
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Wahan Neil Kya karega?
He is supposed to protect her from outrage of modesty as Krishna
Yep this is the set up for VH not the actual VH
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
Neil ke itne contacts hai woh kahin se bhi kuch bhi kar hi dega. Remember when Krishna was absent during VH. But after VH he was the only one who could console her. Neil would do the same thing
Yup he will help indirectly but Jo bhi kare
HE SHOULD GET A PROMO for VH track
I'm sure DGD will do blunder plan again their plan might backfire
Aur wo teesra hai Rishabh 
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
No let's parcel Devyani too near him and let them play Ghum ganja in hell
THE BEST IDEA! Let's do this
Han I know this is like making her the queen.
VH ka tho obviously promo AYEGA 
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Han and that will be a shock to DGD
![]()
I am sooo glad they are introducing VH equivalent track too along with Succession one
And this show is partly inspired from the HBO show Succession
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
Neil ke itne contacts hai woh kahin se bhi kuch bhi kar hi dega. Remember when Krishna was absent during VH. But after VH he was the only one who could console her. Neil would do the same thing
Yeah , waiting for this track
They only care about the short term goals
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90