He didn't forget to accessorize himself with the dupatta before he proceeded further. If only Romis sherwani ka jacket and pagdi were around and would fit him- woh bhi pehen ke, tip top raja babu banke phir apna search operation continue karta.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
He didn't forget to accessorize himself with the dupatta before he proceeded further. If only Romis sherwani ka jacket and pagdi were around and would fit him- woh bhi pehen ke, tip top raja babu banke phir apna search operation continue karta.
I m not blind fan like u r I like vj as an actor but yes Angad ke character ko makers ne kharaab kar diya after Garry death track agree he’s not cheating on sahiba but he’s giving priority to rat only, secondly sahiba too has flaws like she’s egoistic, hypocrite won’t say anything 2 her family especially rat di both characters have flaws infact u r the one who always bash fl character only
What logic in ITV , Both look Lost and Cute , 🥰Originally posted by: Radhika_r
The song scene was soo filmy and good 😍😍😍loved it 😍😍😍 typical Bollywood style😍😍😍 there is a great feel good factor watching such unbelievable scenes 😍😍😍😍 logic can go to hell 👍
Sahiba what do you mean by Rumi ruko. You expect him to wait when Angad wants to hurt him with a hammer 
Originally posted by: Pinecone
He didn't forget to accessorize himself with the dupatta before he proceeded further. If only Romis sherwani ka jacket and pagdi were around and would fit him- woh bhi pehen ke, tip top raja babu banke phir apna search operation continue karta.
He has a special fondness for Sahiba's dupatta 
Am tired of seeing Angad's theatrics. He has been running non stop. Poor guy 
Why use this blind fan excuse😂😂😂 we tell what we see in the show not what we imagine …all our points on Sahiba is what is being showed …you and a few accounts spread rumours and hate on a character predicting a future and discussing scenes opposite of what was shown or implied all the time violating forum rules ..anyways with Rumi and Natasha now .. you should not be bothered about Angad ..
but I understand Angad part but didn’t understand Sahiba part 😂Originally posted by: Radhika_r
The song scene was soo filmy and good 😍😍😍loved it 😍😍😍 typical Bollywood style😍😍😍 there is a great feel good factor watching such unbelievable scenes 😍😍😍😍 logic can go to hell 👍
When Sahiba was on the tree her self talk was so loud but Rumi couldn't hear
Sahiba and Angad playing ringa ringa roses around the tree. Few days ago Rumi could hear Sahiba's footsteps due to leaves rustling when she tried to escape but here Angad couldn't 🤦♀️
yaar am going by the hope that Sahiba developed love for Angad when in jungle we have to be optimistic na 😂😂😂 then only we can enjoy the Song anyways loved hearing such lyrics from Sahiba mouth. After verbal abuse …nice change 😍😍Originally posted by: A.Theepa
but I understand Angad part but didn’t understand Sahiba part 😂
Wtf was that song sequence. Are they out of their minds 
Hope trp falls and they get a bit serious 