Suji darlinghello Doston

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Suji darlinghello Doston

It’s been a weekAbhi tak pakda pakdi khatam nahi hua

Some people like playing victim cards like Sahiba 😂😂personal attack for supporting Sahiba biggest comedy .😂😂 Seems they’re didn’t see How we addressed by someone for supporting Angad .
Ok u?
Aap devil ke peache devi aap peache to much funOriginally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Sahiba bhag gayi
Rumi Sahiba ke peeche
Angad Rumi aur Sahiba ke peeche
Whole Ludhiana ki jansankhya Angad ke peeche
Angad Keerat ko utha ke bhag gaya
Itna chaos kaise ho gaya


When Sahiba was on the tree her self talk was so loud but Rumi couldn't hear 
they are repeating Angad Seerat scene with Rumi. & Sahiba .Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
Challo Story Moved a bit .. precap 🙄🙄🙄 Rumi Shot Angad In front of police .. Rumi thinks Sahiba loves him because she saved him 🫤🫤🫤..
People do not understand difference between trolling characters on show vs trolling actual people on forum for having different opinions.
Sahiba bashing is fine but anything said against angad, then rule counting starts.
The "rules" honestly make no sense to me. What are people supposed to talk about regarding a fictional show anyway?!
The people who preach rules and deliberately censor others by constantly attacking and complaining about people whom they dont agree with are the ones who flout those very rules.
Apparently discussion/prediction of future tracks isnt ok- but only for some people . when some people look at insta story or a BTS and offer a prediction themselves that does not count but when someone they disagree with does it- then its rule breaking
Angad ko dislike karne waale opinions are hate spreading, "imagination" and "negative"
But Sahiba ko dislike waale opinions are perfectly reasonable and within rules. Wow!
I watched only because of actor only watched his previous shows yes every character have flaws same with Angad nd sahiba I haven’t watched vj previous show but yes after Sahiba left mansion his character was shown dumb that’s why I was not liking his character after sahiba left house because he wasn’t saying anything to rat jabki he knows ki rat is d reason sahiba left Aur sahiba bhi galat hai like whitewashing rat di, Simran track but here Angad is also wrong rat was character assassinating sahiba in Angad office he doesn’t have backbone to shout at rat , daarji has to interrupt agree ki angad loves sahiba but agar he won’t show rat his position after romi track then kuch faida nhi hai