Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
kaddu coming to radhi and asking why u allowing this to hap.. Radhi blaming her
Dono Kamal hai tu tu mein mein shaadi hojayega 😂😂🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
kaddu coming to radhi and asking why u allowing this to hap.. Radhi blaming her
Dono Kamal hai tu tu mein mein shaadi hojayega 😂😂🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Chalo kd ne bol diya viren is my ex n rey going to marry kimaya for revenge.
At least she is honest🤗
Yahi hua
These two doesn't deserve Rey.. bas bol diya

Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Radhi comes to rey n ask cancel this marriage..
rey : kya karlege mujhse shaddi
radhi : haan karlungi..
rey : apne khanna family keliye mujhe kab tak yaha waha phenkegi.
Damn! What an answer Rey
Rey start drinking..
kimaya ko sirf dard hi milega..
radhi i wont allow this to happen
rey if u also come in between my way i will destroy u too.
Viren comes to kaddu.. abhi bhi cut chai ki adat nahi gayi..
Both recalling their past n now their children coming together.
Radhi asking malini to break this engagement as rey is not suitable for kimaya..
Woh kimaya se pyaar nahi karta.. Malini not trusting her n angry too.
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
rey to radhi aap maha devi ho par main nahi🙏
Rey is 🤩 The only Savior warna yeh show bekar ho gaya hai ❤️ I love him.
Tabhi toh do week mein 0.3 atak gaya hai🙄 He can't Handle all the ship
Malini bring radhi to rey and says everything what radhi said to her..
mean while kimaya comes there n rey talks romantically..