Neil Bhai (in Hulk Mode) vs Abhishek hona chahiye
Neil will do solo act 
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Neil Bhai (in Hulk Mode) vs Abhishek hona chahiye
Neil will do solo act 
abhi toh season start hua hai.... Itne jaldi wild cards bhi leke aa rahe hai??? Also who is the chick??
😂👌
toh phir Abhishek end mein Isha ka haath Samarth ke haath mein deke mafi bhi mang le toh badiya haiOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
I can imagine Abhishek saying - Isha, mai tumhe bhul jao ye ho nahi sakta aur tum mujhe bhul jao ye mai hone nhi dunga

Manara is basically self-obsessed, she wants all that for herself what Ankita have, friends who always listens and obey herOriginally posted by: Manavi_kesari
Y manara so possessive about Ankita n can’t see any one getting closer to Ankita
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I can imagine Abhishek saying - Isha, mai tumhe bhul jao ye ho nahi sakta aur tum mujhe bhul jao ye mai hone nhi dunga
😂🤣😂😂😂😂
Yeh toh sach bol diya isneOriginally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Heard Abhishek called manara duplicate Parineeti lmao ab Sallu issy nh chorega

Power Couple ko BB ghar ki moh-maya se koi lena dena nahinOriginally posted by: Manavi_kesari
If Isha’s rumoured bf coming then triangle script , then Wat happens to power couple Aish-Neil
