Originally posted by: Simple_self
Yeh DJ ne bhi kaha MS ko ki vo shaadi shuda hain nazar nahi rak sakte
Wow he remembered that he was married?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Simple_self
Yeh DJ ne bhi kaha MS ko ki vo shaadi shuda hain nazar nahi rak sakte
Wow he remembered that he was married?
Exactly
If she really wanted to help yuvika she shd have contacted her soon instead risking Yuvika's life
Originally posted by: Simple_self
Exactly
If she really wanted to help yuvika she shd have contacted her soon instead risking Yuvika's life
What was she even doing for 20 years when Prem was in Rishikesh?

Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
DB won't prefer such a long drawn revenge, remember he was ready to break the skull of that truck driver? He would've murdered SP and Shobana right then and there
Agar murder kar dete tho yuvika aur DJ hi nahi hothe 
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I didn't like how Devyani called what she had with Shantiprasad as "love"
It's not at all love 
Mohit shooting in a BLACK Shirt again 
Last do Black Shirt scenes pehle air karooo

Good , we would've gotten DB-Bhumi-Vidur then
Usse ******* kehthe hain
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Mohit shooting in a BLACK Shirt again
Last do Black Shirt scenes pehle air karooo
![]()
Tera fav black shirt aa gaya
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Mohit shooting in a BLACK Shirt again
Last do Black Shirt scenes pehle air karooo
![]()
I don't think that's Neil's costume , i think it's Mohit's shirt 
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90