Bohot mushkil ho jaata hai prediction kar jab achhanak Rabada decide karta hai ki saamne waale team ko 100 bhi banaane nahi dena hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bohot mushkil ho jaata hai prediction kar jab achhanak Rabada decide karta hai ki saamne waale team ko 100 bhi banaane nahi dena hai
KanwariKuri: "Wow, what have just tuned into....I hope this isn't a sign of SA peaking too early, and AUS peaking later on, and at the right time!!" They aren't out of it yet, but this is a deeply perilous start to their campaign... one more loss out of seven and they will be on the brink (cricinfo commentator)
totally a bad day today for them. but even then i feel aus struggles in asian pitches more than other sena teams. they need more quality spinners on their side.
Originally posted by: Ocean_breeze
At this point I feel bad for them
Itna bura to netherlands bhi nahi haar rahi hai kisi se..
How aus team qualified for wc
Sohaib: "If the hand is off the bat and it touches the ball, does that stay not out?" Indeed. The famous case was the Kasprowicz catch at Edgbaston 2005, which should have been not out... and so the history of the world would have been transformed (cricinfo commentator)
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Bohot mushkil ho jaata hai prediction kar jab achhanak Rabada decide karta hai ki saamne waale team ko 100 bhi banaane nahi dena hai
Aur jab QDK decide karta hai batting ke har category ke points wo akele leke jayega
19.1 Rabada to Starc, FOUR, angling onto the pads, flicked through a vacant square leg region for a boundary. One of the rare times that Rabada has messed up his lines today
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Mujhe sach mein laga tha ki winning margin bohot kam rahega par aaj toh alag hi game chal raha hai Australia ka
Australia ny Humarey saath Vishwasghaat kiya hai
Originally posted by: Ocean_breeze
At this point I feel bad for them
Itna bura to netherlands bhi nahi haar rahi hai kisi se..
Currently I'm finding them actually very interesting especially their bowling

Ranabir: "Premature but seems imminent -- When was the last time Australia lost their first two games in a World Cup? Will this be the first time?" I reckon it would have been in 1999... and we all know what happened next!
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
Bangladesh squad for first Test against Australia Najmul Hossain Shanto (capt), Soumya Sarkar, Shadman Islam, Tanzid Hasan, Mominul Haque,...
🏏England W vs Australia W, Final, ICC Women's T20 World Cup 2026🏏 England and Australia will cross swords in the final of the ICC Women's T20...
🏏ICC Women's T20 World Cup 2026: SF-1: Australia W vs West Indies W🏏 Unstoppable Australia overwhelming favourites against hit-and-miss WI In...
Bangladesh squad for the first two ODIs against Australia Mehidy Hasan Miraz (capt), Soumya Sarkar, Saif Hassan, Tanzid Hasan, Najmul Hossain...
33