Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
Voooooo omg what are you talking about yaar, She is the Super/ wonder/ Women show 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️,,, starparivar awards me everywhere them only 🙄🙄🙄🙄🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
Voooooo omg what are you talking about yaar, She is the Super/ wonder/ Women show 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️,,, starparivar awards me everywhere them only 🙄🙄🙄🙄🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧


Just YT fake spoiler video. But I good one. Sahiba phone will be with Angad what if he sees the photo that seerat sent to her when they clicked selfies before going to award function. It’s a good idea to let him know about seerat intention.
Originally posted by: shanakanj
Just YT fake spoiler video. But I good one. Sahiba phone will be with Angad what if he sees the photo that seerat sent to her when they clicked selfies before going to award function. It’s a good idea to let him know about seerat intention.
Matlab woh I love you or ema se intentions nahi samajh aaya isse aayega.
Yeh library kon saaf karega? 
Originally posted by: shanakanj
Just YT fake spoiler video. But I good one. Sahiba phone will be with Angad what if he sees the photo that seerat sent to her when they clicked selfies before going to award function. It’s a good idea to let him know about seerat intention.
Which YT video there so much
When seeRat bad mouth to Shaiba, Angad's total blank jombi look getting on my nerves. Shaiba better move out of this toxic people. Manveer is such a disgrace of woman. She is taking revenge to Shaiba as Shaiba supported Inderpal for Simran. I lost interest from this TV pair. 😡😡😡😡😡😡😡
Bhai Inder tu Sahiba se connected rehkar kya ukhadega. Abhi tak toh tune kuch nahi kiya 
Library kharab kar di psycho ne.Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Pause karne ki baat kahi hain usne aaj. Let's see
But udhar rumi alag gaana bajana shuru kar diya
Romi toh bhoot ki tarah yaha waha gayab ho raha tha. 
Bhaisaaaaaahab yeh Sahiba stalker ke piche kyu jaa Rahi thi. Door se bhaag jaati.
Dabanggai kisi aur din dikhani thi naa