
I see this happening!
https://twitter.com/dshnkr1/status/1705767227272642745?t=o-mbQxDd9JMxPmCl9w4u_Q&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏

I see this happening!
https://twitter.com/dshnkr1/status/1705767227272642745?t=o-mbQxDd9JMxPmCl9w4u_Q&s=19
Originally posted by: AKHIAWAL
Akshara proved Muskaan right. Everything muskaan accused them of is right.. Her friendship with abhimanyu is not pure.. She actually disrespected her late husband.. Give his place to her ex in 2 month.. Muskaan was right.. That's what akshara always wanted.. To be back with abhi and manjhiri. How will akshara face muskaan without lowering her head. But then she's shameless..
Muskaan has been rude but she has always raised valid points! 
I will change thread ka title to Team Muskaan? 
Check 3rd clip for reference...
I don't trust DKP 
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cxjmcz6qoEQ/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
I will change thread ka title to Team Muskaan?
Yes..... I'm officially Muskaan fan jab tak vo flipper na bane tab tak... 
Sach kahu pehle muje gussaa aaya par ab me abhira ki shaadi se khush hu..kyuki vo dono flipper dusro ki zindgi barbbad kare isse achha hai ki vo dono hi ek dusre ki zindagi barbad kare and saadi.. divorce..bachha..fir saadi..fir divorce fir baccha khelte rahe

Muski oppose kar rahi hai kyuki use nahi pata ki vo dono ek dusre k saath kitne pathetic hai..varna vo khushi khushi undono ki saadi karvati ek dusre ko barbaad karne k liye..uska kaam bhi ho jata & uska naam bhi kharab nahi hota

Jaldi se jaldi in dono ki saadi ho, intense romantic ho, ak fir apni life risk me daalkar bachha kare & then story continues....
Hamate abhinav ne jitne acche kaam kiye hai iss janam me kasam se apne agle janam me vo ambani ka pota banke hi peda hoga dekhlena

I realised both the chars akshu and Abhimanyu hold ko attraction to me. They are not some catch of the century lol.
This abhinav came and got me attached. chup chap should have stopped getting updates after he left
I realised both the chars akshu and Abhimanyu hold ko attraction to me. They are not some catch of the century lol.
This abhinav came and got me attached. chup chap should have stopped getting updates after he left
Do you wanna Watch SGP?
Or have you started it?
Female lead toh thik but I'm not able to like ML's character in Tamarind3. The way he keeps humiliating the poor is quite triggering, his thinking is regressive. And what's wrong with that Gattu's Grandma? Pote ki shadi dekhke marna all.... his family is outdated with a backward thinking. Pre independence india mein reh raha ho waise behave karta hai kabhi kabhi... 🤦🏻♀
Me Too, Dukhmukh’s EMA track where he cheats on Leela with Malti


This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989