I think this jealous wala track will go out of hand . I am a very bad feeling abt this .
both are going to be emotionally break down
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I think this jealous wala track will go out of hand . I am a very bad feeling abt this .
both are going to be emotionally break down
Siyapa aur kya
Yaar hopefully it doesn't . let's see.
its time for me to take a break 
She asked and he listened to her wish🤷
Welcome Aru ke liye mein nahin 🤣 janti hoon
Thanks for the welcome but me planning for a break
Haan he wants to fulfill all her wishes no matter good or bad 
I think this jealous wala track will go out of hand . I am having a very bad feeling abt this .
Yeah Balaji ka speciality hai yeh and most of the time it goes wrong. I'm ready for the Fallout
Originally posted by: sumaishu
True. Rey is there also she had problems and if he is not there also she has problems. and she jumps into conclusions.
This Time Radhi is gonna be wrong!
Rey and Kimi's angle and if she come close to Dev 🤦 satya Nash hoga.