Very deserving. Hope many more to come for Ayushmann. ❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Very deserving. Hope many more to come for Ayushmann. ❤️
Originally posted by: Grumpydwarf24
The party was probably to make it look like one. Ananya goes it was my first film to make over 100 crore. Still lagging behind the first dream girl. Yet some people claim she has more hits then misses.
So she has finally surpassed Janhvi then
Originally posted by: IAmLuvBolly
100 cr net collection or one of those world wide gross numbers? If it’s the first one then it probably is a clean hit given that it’s a small film.
Ananya is just excited. I doubt she had anything to do in the movie but she’s part of it and is now part of the 100cr club. I say let her be excited.Also her boyfriend looks really good
Dude baaki sab kuch toh teekh hai? Kya zaroorat thi mera dil dhukane ki ? Do I need to be reminded everyday? 
What is that outfit. Oh ARK you don't do justice to the way you look.
Originally posted by: ohophelia
What is that outfit. Oh ARK you don't do justice to the way you look.
I think he looks fine!
100cr net indiaOriginally posted by: IAmLuvBolly
100 cr net collection or one of those world wide gross numbers? If it’s the first one then it probably is a clean hit given that it’s a small film.
Ananya is just excited. I doubt she had anything to do in the movie but she’s part of it and is now part of the 100cr club. I say let her be excited.Also her boyfriend looks really good
Ayushmans first one since 2019Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
100cr net india
Originally posted by: Grumpydwarf24
Dude baaki sab kuch toh teekh ? Kya zaroorat thi mera dil dhukane ki ? Do I need to be reminded everyday?
Sorry
par anniepie se bhut so ki jal gai haOriginally posted by: Maroonporsche
Ayushmans first one since 2019

Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
par anniepie se bhut so ki jal gai ha
I'm openly jealous of her about Aditya ! I make no bones in saying it!
Girl probably doesn't even appreciate what she has. 
https://x.com/i/status/2075262791519518934
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Da5wrLfMXLS/?igsh=Z3dnZHVnZ3duaDg0
https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9872
https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9840
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DZ0d_0NzCtt/
7