now she realises how dumb she is .aab kya kare jab chidiya chug gayi khet .🤦
Now she is saying i thought their love is true par nahi mujhe logo ka farak nahi hai
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
now she realises how dumb she is .aab kya kare jab chidiya chug gayi khet .🤦
Now she is saying i thought their love is true par nahi mujhe logo ka farak nahi hai
jindals in khanna house
kimaya ek num ki pagal hai..
Lo mimi confornting radhi.. aur sunao radhi deserve it 
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Lo mimi confornting radhi.. aur sunao radhi deserve it
yeah. sahi hai .
precap
coco slapping Mr.jindal
AraNsh with angad n kimaya
radhi on gun point
sab pagal hai Rey ke alawa
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
precap
coco slapping Mr.jindal
AraNsh with angad n kimaya
radhi on gun point
I knew I couldn't hate this one
I told you she is the less irritating.
Rey Hero will take the bullet yeh toh teh hai. Radhi hamare bhai ko iss khe baad maaf karde behen!
Can't wait to see both eps tonight 
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
I knew I couldn't hate this one
I told you she is the less irritating.
Rey Hero will take the bullet yeh toh teh hai. Radhi hamare bhai ko iss khe baad maaf karde behen!
Angad pointing gun on radhi.. kimaya on terrace wall n rey coming close n pushing her.. so my guess is angad ll ask rey to push kimaya from terrace.