Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Theek hai phir... Advocate Aditi!😆
Haan, aditi you better not say me bachi, warnaa mrina knows I'll be very angry 🤣 and main vote daal Patti hu, saare documents bhi bane hue hain mere....so I'm an adult 😆
Sneak Peak...what the hell is this even 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: NityaAhuja15
Sneak Peak...what the hell is this even 🤣🤣🤣
Makers and writers of BALH 3 be like...🤣



I don’t have anything to say even….. This show is starting to give me a fatigue with zero story, green screens, body doubles…. Is the SP supposed to make us laugh or say WHATEVER…..Originally posted by: NityaAhuja15
Sneak Peak...what the hell is this even 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ajacob31
I don’t have anything to say even….. This show is starting to give me a fatigue with zero story, green screens, body doubles…. Is the SP supposed to make us laugh or say WHATEVER…..
Definitely say Whatever... There is nothing that is making me laugh other than the fact that I am still wasting my time watching this show.🤣
Your gif choices make me rofl 🤣Show ka toh jaane do..ab bas troll hi karna hai. More than halfway across and no semblance of a proper plot even I read on the EDT discussion of a consummation leading to pregnancy leading to RaKri breakup..ab toh lagta hai yahi cringe plot milna hai!
S2 had me questioning my intelligence after a while..S3 even more so 🤣
WU for sneak peak. Can't bother to watch 🤣
Originally posted by: DazzlingLight
Your gif choices make me rofl 🤣Show ka toh jaane do..ab bas troll hi karna hai. More than halfway across and no semblance of a proper plot even I read on the EDT discussion of a consummation leading to pregnancy leading to RaKri breakup..ab toh lagta hai yahi cringe plot milna hai!
S2 had me questioning my intelligence after a while..S3 even more so 🤣
Shukriya..🤗🤣 See my gif choices make you laugh more than the writers of BALH 3 ever can.😆🤣
Hahahaha, that cringe plot was Nitya's brain child.🤣 But how on earth do they consummate just by sharing a bed?🤣
@bold: Yes dost. We are all in the same boat. Mujhe to khud pe hasi aati hai ke main ye show ab bhi kyun dekh rahi hoon.