Mai bhi ek MAA hoon...apne bete ke khushyon kelye kuch bhi karsakti hun....dekhti jao 😈
Manjari is here m'lord 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mai bhi ek MAA hoon...apne bete ke khushyon kelye kuch bhi karsakti hun....dekhti jao 😈
Manjari is here m'lord 🤣
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Your Honor seems like MR. Sharma(mickey) found some charging corner outside court and went with OG MRS sharma(phir_mohabbath) leaving att. Mrs Sharma(Justfan).
Mrs Sharma(Justfan). do you still want to fight custody?
MR. Sharma(mickey) is here only. Just as usual crying reaction de rhe hain 🥺
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Your Honor seems like MR. Sharma(mickey) found some charging corner outside court and went with OG MRS sharma(phir_mohabbath) leaving att. Mrs Sharma(Justfan).
Mrs Sharma(Justfan). do you still want to fight custody?
Usko bhagne ke ilawa aur kuch nahi aata...jawab kya degi
She must have went to charge Mr Sharma. Ex Mrs Birla.
Mere ghar aane ka bahana dhund ne gaye hai
Too many exes waqeel Diya too many exes.
She again lost her role Ma'am. Looks like she forgot she is a lawyer now. May be she has changed her job over night your honor. Now she thinks she is a delivery boy.
main yahi hu jii , went to buy some tissue paper ...😭😭 ,Originally posted by: chaipaani
MR. Sharma(mickey) is here only. Just as usual crying reaction de rhe hain 🥺
main yahi hu jii , went to buy some tissue paper ...😭😭 ,
Saara paisa tissue paper mein barbad krdijiye
Isi chakkar mein custody reh gayi
Haan bilkul, ye Sharma couple sabko pagal bana rahe hain apni DDP ki kaaran especially MrOriginally posted by: chaipaani
Mrs Sharma part 1 ki bachkani harkate observe krne k baad main judge saab se appeal krti hun k Abhir k saath unki custody bhi AbhiM Birla ko dedete hai.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXVbGxdj-Uc/?igsh=ZW8xcHl6dzg3d2Np Abheera cries for not releasing maira out She sits near pujari and kids They...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXRAa_lCWrI/?img_index=6 igsh=MXNoNHdveW42YWFucA== Abheera is in thoughts how to get maira out Her dressing on her...
28