Happy for Wahaj!
But uff yeh dekh kar mujhe dizzy feel ho raha hai... itni selfies! Bechara thak gaya hoga
I am so glad i am not a celebrity 😬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Happy for Wahaj!
But uff yeh dekh kar mujhe dizzy feel ho raha hai... itni selfies! Bechara thak gaya hoga
I am so glad i am not a celebrity 😬
Congrats on the new thread guys!
I will be travelling from tomorrow but I will really want to be here for the last episode ❤️🩹🥲
It’s crazy how TB has us hooked! Can’t believe now we are all wondering about season 2!
Let’s hope for some closure on Thursday. ♥️🌟
congratulations on the new DT🤗❤️
I seriously don't think season 2 will be a continuation of S1...... We will defo have a happy ending...... Mai ab bhi bol rhi hu twist is our murtu only
S2 aana bhi h toh it will be a new story maybe on the same lines but as far as this is concerned just relax, sit back and enjoy.
Mujhe bas ek cheez se problem h the half an hour episode..... I need meerasim scenes max but looks like they too will be half baked.... Kabhi maaf nai karungi kaddu ko iske liye🤢
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I am traveling which is why I am absent from the thread 😭😭😭😭
Me too next week.. right on time as TB finishes 😂
I don’t think we will get most of the answers. Maybe there’s a season 2 or maybe just one jumbled up episode. I just want to be done with it 😑
Season 2 of Tere Bin?
No thank you! 🙏
I am almost checked out from season 1 only that I don't think I would even like to invest my energy in watching S2, if there is any.
I feel no excitement for the last episode. They have managed to kill my enthusiasm completely. Felt so nice to spend this weekend without thoughts of TB plaguing me 🙂
The makers should reflect on how they managed to detach fans who were once totally consumed by it!
Full marks for making a beswad khichadi at the end 👎
So the last episode will we see live or do YouTube? I am also traveling
I don’t watch live but I always follow the updates here. I’ll try to join in!So the last episode will we see live or do YouTube? I am also traveling