I just watched the new promo. Such an exciting promo. Totally new concept. Wow
Such a fresh concept, feels like a breather in ITV.
Itna refreshing concept, like a bucket of ice cold water in cold winters hot summer.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I just watched the new promo. Such an exciting promo. Totally new concept. Wow
Such a fresh concept, feels like a breather in ITV.
Itna refreshing concept, like a bucket of ice cold water in cold winters hot summer.
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Ishaan looked lusty as hell with that duppatta holding scene 🤪🤪
Only Savi baby was saving the grace 😃
No financial dependency this time 🥳
Third wheeler was not so impressive
Mujhe first line ke related kuch kehna tha, par khair jaane dou 😆
I agree with you 😆
I just watched the new promo. Such an exciting promo. Totally new concept. Wow
Lagta hai generation 2 superhit hone wala hai
Mujhe first line ke related kuch kehna tha, par khair jaane dou 😆
I agree with you 😆
Kuch yaad aaya na aapko😆😉
At least, the third angle is pretty 😆 Bhavika is bleh as Savi. Aria has put the bar up !Originally posted by: Devikadish
Such a fresh concept, feels like a breather in ITV.
Itna refreshing concept, like a bucket of ice cold water in
cold wintershot summer.
Lawd, second generation is about to start, but still have to pass comments on others I guess the tone is set 😆 Adaat se majboor I guess...

Mindblown 👏👏
Ghum team deserves appreciation for bringing this fresh concept on ITV. They will set a benchmark 👍🏼
Most original story and screenplay ke liye toh iss baar Ghum ko award pakka 👏
No more farz now. It is karz 😎
Karz vs farz it is!!! Pyaar hamesha ke liye ghum hogayi saurashtra viman mein.
I personally like savi to not give too much importance to love and focus on duty. Achieve her dreams and find someone who will understand her if not love her 👍.
I hope vinu will be there to support her.